INSTALLATION KITS

Pulsarlube Installation Kits Grease Lubrication

Grease Lubrication
Grease Lubrication Installation Kits Kit No.2000RC-1
Kit No.2000RC-1
(Electrochemical - Pulsarlube E)
List Part No. Description Q'TY
1 E Unit Available Separately N/A
2 A005 Reducer, 1/4"F x 1/8" M Adaptor (Brass) 1
3 B002 Mounting Bracket, "L"Shape 1
4 B057 Washer 1
5 A012 Socket, 1/8"F x 1/8"F Adaptor (Brass) 1
6 A239 Tube Fitting, Push-In Type, PC8-PT1/8"M 2
7 B051 Self Drilling Screw, #8 x 20 3
8 A212-1 Distribution Tubing, O.D. 5/16"(8mm) Urethan Tubing, 3ft Pre-filled with (Grease Type) 1
9 A243 Thread Converter, PT1/8"F x NPT1/8"M (Brass) 1
Grease Lubrication Installation Kits Kit No.1000RC-1
Kit No.1000RC-1
(Electrochemical - Pulsarlube V)
List Part No. Description Q'TY
1 V Unit Available Separately N/A
2 A005 Reducer, 1/4"F x 1/8" M Adaptor (Brass) 1
3 B002 Mounting Bracket, "L"Shape 1
4 B057 Washer 1
5 A012 Socket, 1/8"F x 1/8"F Adaptor (Brass) 1
6 A239 Tube Fitting, Push-In Type, PC8-PT1/8"M 2
7 B051 Self Drilling Screw, #8 x 20 3
8 A212-1 Distribution Tubing, O.D. 5/16"(8mm) Urethan Tubing, 3ft Pre-filled with (Grease Type) 1
9 A243 Thread Converter, PT1/8"F x NPT1/8"M (Brass) 1
Grease Lubrication Installation Kits Kit No.1250RC-1
Kit No.1250RC-1
(Electromechanical - Pulsarlube M, MS/MSP, PLC Series)
List Part No. Description Q'TY
1 M Unit Available Separately N/A
2 A002 Reducer, 3/8"F x 1/8"M Adaptor (Brass) 1
3 B002 Mounting Bracket, "L"Shape 1
4 B057 Washer 1
5 A012 Socket, 1/8"F x 1/8"F Adaptor (Brass) 1
6 A240 Tube Fitting, Push-In Type, PC6-PT1/8"M 2
7 B051 Self Drilling Screw, #8 x 20 3
8 A214-1 Distribution Tubing, O.D. 1/4"(6mm) Nylon Tubing, 10ft Pre-filled with (Grease Type) 1
9 A243 Thread Converter, PT1/8"F x NPT1/8"M (Brass) 1
Grease Lubrication Installation Kits Multi-Point Remote Installation Kits
Multi-Point Remote Installation Kits
2 - 8 points New Progressive Divider Block
List Part No. Description Q'TY
1 M Unit Available Separately(Electrochemical - Pulsarlube M, MS/MSP, PLC) N/A
2 A002 Reducer, 3/8"F x 1/8"M Adaptor (Brass) 1
3 B002 Mounting Bracket, "L"Shape 1
4 B051 Self Drilling Screw, #8 x 20 3
5 B058 Tooth Washer 1
6 A240 Tube Fitting, Push-In Type, PC6-PT1/8"M
HU-2RS 4
HU-3RS 6
HU-4RS 8
HU-5RS 10
HU-6RS 12
HU-7RS 14
HU-8RS 16
7 HU-XRS HU-2RS
HU-3RS
HU-4RS
HU-5RS
HU-6RS
HU-7RS
HU-8RS
1
8 A214-1 Distribution Tubing, O.D. 1/4"(6mm) Nylon Tubing, 10ft Pre-filled with (Grease Type)
HU-2RS 1
HU-3RS 2
HU-4RS 2
HU-5RS 3
HU-6RS 3
HU-7RS 4
HU-8RS 4
Multi-Point Remote Installation Kits
2 - 8 point Old Version Divider Block
List Q'TY
2 Points 1250MD-2 DOWNLOAD
3 Points 1250MD-3 DOWNLOAD
4 Points 1250MD-4 DOWNLOAD
5 Points 1250MD-5 DOWNLOAD
6 Points 1250MD-6 DOWNLOAD
7 Points 1250MD-7 DOWNLOAD
8 Points 1250MD-8 DOWNLOAD